2ème rapide de Bachelard
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANNOSSE Aurelien 1870 N Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
2   AZAN Mael 799 E Ppo FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
3   BERTHE Claude 1399 E Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
4   BERTRU Yann-Erik 1170 N Sen FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
5   BESSON Vincent 1520 N Sen FRA BRG Macon Echecs
6   BISSEY Lucie 1710 N Cad FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
7   BONGIRAUD Jean-Michel 1730 N Vet FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
8   BOUCHEY Didier 1670 N Sen FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
9   BOUCHEY Jean-Christophe 1210 N Jun FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
10   BRISON Lucas 1510 N Pup FRA BRG Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
11 m CLAVERIE Christophe 2330 F Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
12   CLAVEYROLAS Leo 1540 E Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
13   CUPIF Florian 1210 N Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
14   CUPIF Mickael 1210 E Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
15   DA SILVA Pascal 1670 F Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
16   DALLER Philippe 1570 F Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
17   DALOZ Florian 1570 N Ben FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
18   FAIVRE Mateo 970 E Pou FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
19   FOLTIER Bernard 1750 F Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
20   GERARD Guy 1250 N Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
21   HARDIT Raphael 1170 E Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
22   HUMBERT Patrick 1610 N Vet FRA BRG Macon Echecs
23   JOURANI Sami 1620 N Cad FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
24   LAGRANGE Alexandre 1399 E Sen FRA BRG Club d'Echecs "Sissa"
25   LAUFERON Augustin 1530 N Pup FRA BRG Gueugnon Echecs
26   LAUFERON Patrick 2250 F Sen FRA BRG Gueugnon Echecs
27   LEFEVRE Michel 1750 F Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
28   LOMBARDO Dorine 1100 E Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
29   LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2130 F Sen FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
30   MANIERE Yves 1420 N Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
31   MARTINEZ Alonso 1640 N Sen FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
32   MICHEL Bastien 799 E Ppo FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
33   MILETIC Alexis 850 E Pou FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
34   MILETIC Dragan 1750 N Sen FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
35   MINAUD Emily 1640 N Ben FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
36   MINAUD Olivier 1570 N Sen FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
37   MONGIN Jacques 1580 N Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
38   MORIZOT Frederic 1830 N Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
39   MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2080 F Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
40   NESTOR Kaarel 2060 F Sen EST BRG Bachelard Echecs
41   NOUAILLE Paul 1570 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
42   NOUZE Jeremy 1730 N Ben FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
43   PERROT Corentin 1199 E Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
44   PONCIANO Jean-Jacques 1910 N Jun FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
45   RENAUD Franck 1399 E Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
46   SANCHEZ Matthieu 1940 N Sen FRA BRG Echecs Charitois
47   SOURD Celia 1280 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
48   TAILLANDIER Valentin 1230 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
49   VALLAR Romain 1450 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
50   WILLIOT Arthur 1110 E Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs