XIV e Rapide Echiquier Royal
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AVONDET Jean 1399 E Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
2   BAJRAMI Vetmir 1199 E Cad FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
3   BANICEVIC Radovan 1740 E Vet FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
4   BARTH Daniel 2060 N Sen GER BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
5   BERNARD Olivier 1830 N Sen FRA BRG Macon Echecs
6   BERTHE Claude 1399 E Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
7   BESSON Vincent 1630 N Sen FRA BRG Macon Echecs
8   BILLON Christine 1399 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
9   BILLON Florent 1470 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
10   BILLON Pierre 1350 N Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
11   BILLON Thomas 1210 N Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
12   BISSEY Jean-Emmanuel 1400 N Sen FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
13   BISSEY Lucie 1710 N Cad FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
14   BLECHER Raphael 1199 E Cad FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
15   BLETRY Pascal 1830 N Sen FRA BRG Saône et Grosne Echecs
16   BORREL Aimeric 920 E Pup FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
17   BOSSON Jean-Charles 1750 N Sen FRA BRG Torcy Echecs
18   BOUCHEY Didier 1510 N Sen FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
19   BOUILLOT Louis 1530 E Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
20   BOULARD Jacques 1080 E Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
21   BROLIN Benjamin 1760 N Sen FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
22   BRUN Carole 1350 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
23   CLAVEYROLAS Leo 1280 E Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
24   COLIN Agathe 799 E Ppo FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
25   COLLENOT Michel 1210 E Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
26   DA SILVA Pascal 1630 F Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
27   DALLER Philippe 1450 F Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
28   DEGRANDCOURT Thomas 1280 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
29   DESCOMBIN Pierre 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
30   FORGEOT Jean-Claude 1399 E Vet FRA BRG Macon Echecs
31   FRIEDRICH Salome 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
32   GIVRY Lionel 1190 N Sen FRA BRG Saône et Grosne Echecs
33   GRANDEMANGE Michel 1240 E Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
34   GRUGEAUX Adelain 1399 E Jun FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
35   GUIGUE Julien 1490 N Min FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
36   GUIGUE Marie-Celine 880 N Pup FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
37   HENNIG Christoph 1399 E Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
38   HUMBERT Patrick 1630 N Vet FRA BRG Macon Echecs
39   IONUTIU Adela 1399 E Sen ROU BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
40   JEANNIN Didier 1380 N Vet FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
41   KOHLER Philippe 2010 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
42   LJUBANIC Milan 1880 N Vet FRA BRG Torcy Echecs
43   LOCTIN Norbert 1650 F Sen FRA BRG Chalon sur Saone Echecs
44   MANIERE Yves 1490 N Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
45   MEUNIER Isabelle 1399 E Sen FRA BRG Macon Echecs
46   MILLE Stefany 1170 E Sen FRA BRG Chalon sur Saone Echecs
47   MONGIN Jacques 1530 N Vet FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
48   NAGUIB Marc 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
49   NAGUIB Marie 999 E Pup FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
50   NAUDIN Paul-Armand 1399 E Sen FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
51   PASQUET Daniel 1880 N Sen FRA BRG Macon Echecs
52   PEARL Elena 799 E Ppo FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
53   PEARL Gabrielle 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
54   PEARL Jason 1399 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
55   PEARL Olivia 999 E Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
56   PERCHERANCIER Joan 1650 N Min FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
57   PERCHERANCIER Ludovic 1800 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
58   PERRIN Joel 1230 N Vet FRA BRG Macon Echecs
59   POTHIEUX Martin 820 E Pou FRA BRG Chalon sur Saone Echecs
60   POTHIEUX Philippe 2010 F Sen FRA BRG Chalon sur Saone Echecs
61   PREDY Frederic 1670 N Sen FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
62   PUGET Eric 1530 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
63   RAVET Patrice 1450 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
64   ROGERAT Frederic 1399 E Sen FRA CVL De Plaimpied dans les Echecs
65   ROOS Bastien 1360 N Min FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
66   ROSETTA Chloe 799 E Ppo FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
67   ROSETTA Pascal 1460 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
68   ROSETTA Romain 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
69   ROSETTA Vincent 1240 N Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
70   RUEFLI Sebastien 1199 E Cad FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
71   SAN ROMAN Guillaume 1099 E Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
72   SAVALLI Pierre 1520 N Min FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
73   THEVENOT Julie 999 E Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
74   THEVENOT Marion 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
75   THEVENOT Rita 1399 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
76   VIEIRA Virgilio 1399 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
77   VIEIRA William 1910 N Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
78   VINCEROT Lea 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
79   WILLIOT Arthur 970 E Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
80   YAX Christian 1399 E Sen FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal