9ème rapide jeunes d'Esbarres
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AMIOT Basile 800 E Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
2   AMIOT Quentin 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre
3   AZAN Sarah 999 E Pup FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
4   BARBE Corentin 1090 E Min FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
5   BARBE Johan 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
6   BENAS Judith 799 E Ppo FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
7   BERTIN Louise 870 E Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
8   BERTRAND Nicolas 1200 E Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
9   BLANCHARD Charlie 1050 E Pup FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
10   BLANCHARD Thomas 1210 E Pup FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
11   BLONDIAU Yannick 999 E Ben FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
12   BORREL Aimeric 799 E Pou FRA BRG L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
13   BOUCHER Alexandre 800 N Ppo FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
14   BRAY Benoit 799 E Ppo FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
15   CASTELLA Pierre 799 E Pou FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
16   CHAPUIS Antoine 799 E Pou FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
17   CLAIRET Celian 990 E Pou FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
18   COUDEREAU Remy 1070 E Min FRA BRG Gueugnon Echecs
19   COUDEREAU Thomas 1199 E Min FRA BRG Gueugnon Echecs
20   CUPIF Florian 1110 N Pup FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
21   CUPIF Mickael 1010 E Pou FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
22   DALOZ Florian 1400 N Pup FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
23   DAMOISEAU Tristan 799 E Ppo FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
24   DAVID Fabien 999 E Pup FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
25   DECUGIS Justine 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
26   DECUGIS Lucas 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
27   DECUGIS Robin 799 E Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre
28   DEGRANDCOURT Thomas 1220 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
29   DUPONT Vivien 1160 N Pup FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
30   FAIVRE Mateo 840 E Ppo FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
31   FANT Victor 799 E Pou FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
32   FORT Adelin 1770 F Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
33   FORT Armand 1590 N Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
34   FROIDURE Eugenie 999 E Pup FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
35   JACOTOT Louis Nicolas 1190 N Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
36   KOPERNAK David 999 E Pup FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
37   LAVOYER Guillaume 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
38   MADEC Theo 1280 N Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
39   MAILLARD Alexandre 900 E Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
40   MAILLARD Pauline 1210 N Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
41   MINAUD Emily 1460 N Ben FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
42   MOREAU Quentin 1110 N Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
43   MORLON Etienne 1420 N Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
44   MOROT Lucas 799 E Pou FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
45   NICOLAS Thomas 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
46   NOUZE Jeremy 1480 N Pup FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
47   NOUZE Nicolas 1490 N Ben FRA FRC Echiquier Ledonien
48   POTHIEUX Martin 799 E Pou FRA BRG Chalon sur Saone Echecs
49   PROCHAZKA Margot 799 E Pou FRA BRG Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs
50   RABIAN Louis 860 E Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
51   REVERS Adrien 1490 N Min FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
52   ROOS Bastien 1290 E Min FRA BRG VIR'Echecs
53   SOURD Celia 1170 E Min FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
54   TAILLANDIER Valentin 1080 E Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
55   TEMOPHIYW Anastasia 799 E Pou FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
56   VALLAR Romain 1270 E Ben FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs