7ème rapide Jeunes d'Esbarres
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ARMAND Alexandre 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
2   BARBE Corentin 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
3   BEDON Maxime 1009 E PouM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
4   BEHAGUE Lucile 1130 E BenF FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
5   BISSEY Lucie 1380 N MinF FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
6   BOUCHER Guillaume 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
7   BOUCHEY Jean-Christophe 1010 E MinM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
8   BOURDON Jeremy 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
9   BREVET Fabien 999 E PupM FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnnencontre Echecs
10   CARPENTIER Sarah 799 E PouF FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
11   COTELLE Simon 1099 E PupM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
12   COUSQUER Clement 1040 E PouM FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
13   CUPIF Florian 940 E PouM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
14   CUPIF Mickael 1009 E PpoM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
15   DEGRANDCOURT Thomas 1260 E BenM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
16   DUBIEF Eleonore 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
17   DUPONT Vivien 999 E   FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
18   FANG Cecile 1199 E BenF FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
19   FORT Adelin 1430 N Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
20   FORT Armand 1400 E Ppo FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
21   FREROT Megane 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
22   GARNIER Lorene 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
23   GOULEROT Quentin 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
24   JOUARDET Damien 999 E Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
25   LAIGNEAU Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
26   LANDRE Alexandre 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
27   LEGRAND Loic 1199 E Min FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
28   LIGNOT Simon 1210 E   FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
29   MADEC Theo 1099 E PupM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
30   MAIRET Matthieu 1750 N Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
31   MORLON Etienne 1290 E BenM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
32   NOUAILLE Paul 1080 E PupM FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
33   PONCIANO Jean-Jacques 1690 N Min FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
34   REVERS Adrien 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
35   ROMAND Remi 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
36   SOURD Celia 1199 E BenF FRA BRG Bachelard Echecs
37   TOMMERET Camille 999 E Ben FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
38   VERNILLET Alex 1199 E Min FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
39   VIEILLARD Gaetan 999 E PupM FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
40   ZAOUI Marie 799 E Pou FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs
41   ZAOUI Thomas 1410 N Pup FRA BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre echecs