7ème rapide Jeunes d'Esbarres
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   MAIRET Matthieu 1750 Ben FRA BRG +20N +21B +8N +7B +2N =4B +5N 6,5 33,5 27 1859 1896
2   PONCIANO Jean-Jacques 1690 Min FRA BRG +26B +28N +5B +3N -1B +8N +4N 6 34 25 1728 1811
3   LIGNOT Simon 1210   FRA BRG +31N +24B +6N -2B +23N +7B +10N 6 29 24 1590 1688
4   FORT Adelin 1430 Pou FRA BRG +22N +14B +11N +13B +10N =1N -2B 5,5 32 26 1546 1625
5   DEGRANDCOURT Thomas 1260 BenM FRA BRG +18N +15B -2N +24B +13N +9B -1B 5 32,5 22 1417 1549
6   BISSEY Lucie 1380 MinF FRA BRG +19B +16N -3B +17N -8B +23N +12B 5 30 20 1326 1469
7   MORLON Etienne 1290 BenM FRA BRG +40B +29N +9B -1N +11B -3N +16B 5 29,5 22 1380 1552
8   FANG Cecile 1199 BenF FRA BRG +30B +33N -1B +25N +6N -2B +14N 5 29,5 21 1409 1524
9   LAIGNEAU Quentin 1099 PupM FRA BRG +37B +10B -7N +12N +20B -5N +21B 5 26,5 21 1316 1461
10   ZAOUI Thomas 1410 Pup FRA BRG +25B -9N +26B +16N -4B +13N -3B 4 30,5 18 1260 1387
11   CUPIF Florian 940 PouM FRA BRG +17B +32N -4B +14B -7N -16N +25B 4 28 18 1200 1319
12   FORT Armand 1400 Ppo FRA BRG +23N -13B +22N -9B +24N +18B -6N 4 27,5 17 1192 1289
13   NOUAILLE Paul 1080 PupM FRA BRG +34B +12N +28B -4N -5B -10B +20N 4 27 19 1237 1316
14   BEHAGUE Lucile 1130 BenF FRA BRG +41B -4N +19B -11N +25B +15N -8B 4 26 17 1200 1301
15   REVERS Adrien 999 Ben FRA BRG +27B -5N -16B +26N +17B -14B +32N 4 25,5 15 1143 1258
16   MADEC Theo 1099 PupM FRA BRG +38N -6B +15N -10B +36N +11B -7N 4 25 17 1216 1310
17   COUSQUER Clement 1040 PouM FRA BRG -11N +18B +36N -6B -15N +30B +24N 4 24,5 14 1155 1237
18   DUPONT Vivien 999   FRA BRG -5B -17N +37B +28N +27B -12N +23B 4 23,5 13 1125 1224
19   BOURDON Jeremy 999 Pup FRA BRG -6N +38B -14N -36B +37N +29B +27N 4 19,5 12 1109 1158
20   BEDON Maxime 1009 PouM FRA BRG -1B +30N =33B +34N -9N +31B -13B 3,5 25,5 14,5 1121 1198
21   SOURD Celia 1199 BenF FRA BRG +39B -1N -25B +30N =22B +32N -9N 3,5 25,5 14,5 1108 1187
22   ARMAND Alexandre 999 Pup FRA BRG -4B +41N -12B +38N =21N -27B +35N 3,5 20,5 12,5 1084 1128
23   BOUCHER Guillaume 999 Ben FRA BRG -12B +37N +27B +33N -3B -6B -18N 3 25,5 15 1087 1146
24   BOUCHEY Jean-Christophe 1010 MinM FRA BRG +36B -3N +29B -5N -12B +39N -17B 3 25,5 14 1061 1172
25   BARBE Corentin 999 Ben FRA BRG -10N +35B +21N -8B -14N +36B -11N 3 24,5 13 1073 1190
26   CUPIF Mickael 1009 PpoM FRA BRG -2N +39B -10N -15B =35N +34B =31N 3 23,5 10 1072 1112
27   COTELLE Simon 1099 PupM FRA BRG -15N +40B -23N +29B -18N +22N -19B 3 22,5 12 1016 1065
28   VERNILLET Alex 1199 Min FRA BRG +35N -2B -13N -18B -39N +37B +36N 3 21,5 10 1013 1082
29   GARNIER Lorene 999 Ben FRA BRG +32B -7B -24N -27N +38B -19N +39B 3 21 11 1000 1058
30   FREROT Megane 999 Ben FRA BRG -8N -20B +35N -21B +40B -17N +38B 3 21 9 1012 1095
31   BREVET Fabien 999   FRA BRG -3B -34N +41B =32N +33B -20N =26B 3 19,5 10,5 1018 1050
32   LEGRAND Loic 1199 Min FRA BRG -29N -11B +39N =31B +34N -21B -15B 2,5 21,5 10 1000 1005
33   ZAOUI Marie 799 Pou FRA BRG EXE -8B =20N -23B -31N -35B +40N 2,5 21,5 9,5 1000 1000
34   VIEILLARD Gaetan 999 PupM FRA BRG -13N +31B =40N -20B -32B -26N EXE 2,5 20,5 8,5 1000 1000
35   JOUARDET Damien 999 Pup FRA BRG -28B -25N -30B +41N =26B +33N -22B 2,5 18 7,5 1000 1000
36   CARPENTIER Sarah 799 PouF FRA BRG -24N EXE -17B +19N -16B -25N -28B 2 24,5 9 1000 1000
37   ROMAND Remi 999 Ben FRA BRG -9N -23B -18N EXE -19B -28N +41N 2 23 4 1000 1000
38   TOMMERET Camille 999 Ben FRA BRG -16B -19N EXE -22B -29N +41B -30N 2 21,5 6 1000 1000
39   GOULEROT Quentin 999 Ben FRA BRG -21N -26N -32B +40N +28B -24B -29N 2 19 7 1000 1000
40   DUBIEF Eleonore 999 Ben FRA BRG -7N -27N =34B -39B -30N EXE -33B 1,5 20,5 3,5 1000 1000
41   LANDRE Alexandre 999 Ben FRA BRG -14N -22B -31N -35B EXE -38N -37B 1 19,5 2 1000 1000